Is GRAPEFRUIT AND LEMON ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavors
organic natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Grapefruit Juice, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Natural Flavors
Check GRAPEFRUIT AND LEMON ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT AND LEMON ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC
Where to buy
GRAPEFRUIT AND LEMON ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE BEVERAGE, GRAPEFRUIT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


