Is GRAPEFRUIT & BASIL FLAVORED MINERAL ENHANCED DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT & BASIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evian Natural Spring Water, Carbon Dioxide, Magnesium Sulfate, Natural Flavors, Zinc Sulfate.

Check GRAPEFRUIT & BASIL FLAVORED MINERAL ENHANCED DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT & BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruity
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go