Is GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors
Check GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Jell-O Chocolate Flavor Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1.4 oz Box
Sprite Soda, Zero Sugar, Lemon-Lime 20 fl oz (1.25 pt) 591 ml
Where to buy
GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


