Is GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors

Check GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BVitacostWalmartHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go