Is GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Sparkling Water, Organic Grapefruit Juice, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Pitaya Puree, Calcium Lactate, Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Zinc Gluconate, Organic Reishi Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Extract, Bacillus Coagulans, Organic Vegd3 Powder

Check GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsGiant Eagle

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING FRUIT JUICE DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS | Spoonful