Is GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING PRE + PROBIOTIC, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, QSOOSPARK (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR* COCONUT VINEGAR* AGAVE NECTAR* GRAPEFRUIT PEEL*), GRAPEFRUIT JUICE* LEMON JUICE*, LIME JUICE* MONK FRUIT*.

Check GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING PRE + PROBIOTIC, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go