Is GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING PRE + PROBIOTIC, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- apple cider vinegar coconut vinegar agave nectar grapefruit peel
apple cider vinegar coconut vinegar agave nectar grapefruit peel
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, QSOOSPARK (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR* COCONUT VINEGAR* AGAVE NECTAR* GRAPEFRUIT PEEL*), GRAPEFRUIT JUICE* LEMON JUICE*, LIME JUICE* MONK FRUIT*.
Check GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING PRE + PROBIOTIC, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS SPARKLING PRE + PROBIOTIC, GRAPEFRUIT CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sara Lee Honey Wheat Bread, 20 oz, Pre-sliced Wheat Bread, Bag
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Francisco Extra Sourdough Bread, 24 oz, Plain Pre-sliced Sourdough Bread, Bag
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


