Is GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5.
Check GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DIET SODA, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


