Is GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GRAPEFRUIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE), CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, GRAPEFRUIT is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BRalphs
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


