Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, GRAPEFRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER WATER, GRAPEFRUIT | Spoonful