Is GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


