Is GRAPEFRUIT JALAPENO VINEGAR, JUICE AND WATER DRINK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE1, COCONUT VINEGAR1, BEET JUICE1, GINGER JUICE1, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT POWDER1, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-306086, JALAPENO JUICE1.

Check GRAPEFRUIT JALAPENO VINEGAR, JUICE AND WATER DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink MixerCooking