Is GRAPEFRUIT JALAPENO VINEGAR, JUICE AND WATER DRINK Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut vinegar1
coconut vinegar1
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE1, COCONUT VINEGAR1, BEET JUICE1, GINGER JUICE1, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT POWDER1, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-306086, JALAPENO JUICE1.
Check GRAPEFRUIT JALAPENO VINEGAR, JUICE AND WATER DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT JALAPENO VINEGAR, JUICE AND WATER DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Siete Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Hint of Serrano Sea Salt And Vinegar
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


