Is Grapefruit Juice, 32 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapefruit

Check Grapefruit Juice, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grapefruit Juice, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TartAcidicBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie