Is Grapefruit Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice

Check Grapefruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grapefruit Juice is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreValuemart

About this product

Juice · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitterTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCooking