Is GRAPEFRUIT LILAC BOTANICAL WATER, GRAPEFRUIT LILAC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL GRAPEFRUIT EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LILAC FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, INACTIVATED BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, STEVIA LEAF REB M

Check GRAPEFRUIT LILAC BOTANICAL WATER, GRAPEFRUIT LILAC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go