Is Grapefruit Paloma Hard Kombucha, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Grapefruit Juice, Honey, Orange Juice, Green Tea, Lime Juice, Grapefruit Exract, Grapefruit Flavor, Hibiscus, Yeast, Jun Kombucha Culture.

Check Grapefruit Paloma Hard Kombucha, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go