Is Grapefruit Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapefruit Juice Powder, Citric Acid, Grapefruit Oil, Grapefruit Juice
Check Grapefruit Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grapefruit Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grapefruit Powder is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSourBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


