Is GRAPEFRUIT RAPID HYDRATION MIX, GRAPEFRUIT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE POWDER, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM GLUCONATE, SALT, ZINC GLUCONATE

Check GRAPEFRUIT RAPID HYDRATION MIX, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go