Is GRAPEFRUIT SEED EXTRACT LIQUID - 112ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapefruit Seed Extract (560 Mcg Of Vitamin C Per Drop), Vegetable Glycerine

Check GRAPEFRUIT SEED EXTRACT LIQUID - 112ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPEFRUIT SEED EXTRACT LIQUID - 112ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking