Is GRAPEFRUIT SEGMENTS IN WATER, RUBY GRAPEFRUIT, RUBY GRAPEFRUIT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED GRAPEFRUIT, WATER, CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CELLULOSE, SORBITOL, NATURAL GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE
Check GRAPEFRUIT SEGMENTS IN WATER, RUBY GRAPEFRUIT, RUBY GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT SEGMENTS IN WATER, RUBY GRAPEFRUIT, RUBY GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladGarnishing


