Is GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


