Is GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors.

Check GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT | Spoonful