Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, natural flavors

Check GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT | Spoonful