Is GRAPEFRUIT UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT UNSWEETENED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Fresh Grapefruit Juice, Fresh Orange Juice, Fresh Lemon Juice, Hibiscus (For Color)

Check GRAPEFRUIT UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAPEFRUIT UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER, GRAPEFRUIT UNSWEETENED is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go