Is GRAPESEED OIL BLEND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL & UP TO 10% GRAPESEED OIL.

Check GRAPESEED OIL BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMeal Prep