Is Grapeseed Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Grapeseed oil. May contain: peanuts, tree nuts, sesame, soy.

Check Grapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing