Is Grapple Juice 1:1 THC+CBG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup, glucose), Water, Pectin, Natural flavour, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Sunflower lecithin, Modified coconut oil, Cannabis extract, Anthocyanins, Brilliant Blue FCF, Carnauba wax, Alpha-tocopherol.

Check Grapple Juice 1:1 THC+CBG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go