Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grashoff Gentlemen's Chocolat, Gentlemen's Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELGIAN CHOCOLATE SPREAD (SUGAR, HIGHLY DEFATTED COCOA POWDER [30%], CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL, BUTTER OIL, EMULSIFIR: LECITHIN).

Check Grashoff Gentlemen's Chocolat, Gentlemen's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Grashoff Gentlemen's Chocolat, Gentlemen's | Spoonful