Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Irresistibles Finesse 70% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Chocolat Noir Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavour. May contain Almond, Hazelnut, Macadamia Nut, Pecan, Pistachio, Cashew, Walnut, Milk, Soy.

Check Irresistibles Finesse 70% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Chocolat Noir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Irresistibles Finesse 70% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Chocolat Noir | Spoonful