Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grashoff Gentlemen's Chocolat, Gentlemen's Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELGIAN CHOCOLATE SPREAD (SUGAR, HIGHLY DEFATTED COCOA POWDER [30%], CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL, BUTTER OIL, EMULSIFIR: LECITHIN).

Check Grashoff Gentlemen's Chocolat, Gentlemen's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Grashoff Gentlemen's Chocolat, Gentlemen's | Spoonful