Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Irresistibles Finesse 70% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Chocolat Noir Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavour. May contain Almond, Hazelnut, Macadamia Nut, Pecan, Pistachio, Cashew, Walnut, Milk, Soy.

Check Irresistibles Finesse 70% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Chocolat Noir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Irresistibles Finesse 70% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Chocolat Noir | Spoonful