Is Grass & Co. CALM 300g Himalayan Bath Salts - Glass Jar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maris Sal, Sclerocarya Birrea Seed Oil, Oenothera Biennis Oil, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Peel Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil, Ocimunm Basilicum (Basil) Oil, Citral, Limonene, Linalool

Check Grass & Co. CALM 300g Himalayan Bath Salts - Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grass & Co. CALM 300g Himalayan Bath Salts - Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Bath