Is Grass & Co. CALM Balm, 300 mg CBD Balm Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrogenated Soy Bean Oil, Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil, Helianthus Annuus, Passiflora Incarnata (Passion Flower Oil), Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose Oil), Cannabis Sativa Seed Oil, Cannabidiol, Citrus Medica Limonum (Lemon) Peel Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil, Ocimunm Basilicum (Basil) Oil, Citral, Limonene, Linalool100% Natural. THC & Toxin-Free.

Check Grass & Co. CALM Balm, 300 mg CBD Balm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grass & Co. CALM Balm, 300 mg CBD Balm is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
On The Go