Is Grass & Co. EASE 50ml, 250mg CBD Body Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitis Vinifera Seed Oil (Grape), Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil� (Sweet Almond), Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil (Sunflower), Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Cannabis Sativa Seed Oil, Mentha Arvensis Oil (Peppermint), Melaleuca Alternifolia Leaf Oil (Tea Tree), Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Arnica Montana Flower Extract (Arnica), Cannabidiol, Limonene, Linalool, Citronellol, Geraniol, Citral100% Natural. THC & Toxin-Free.

Check Grass & Co. EASE 50ml, 250mg CBD Body Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grass & Co. EASE 50ml, 250mg CBD Body Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go