Is Grass & Co. Rest 300g Himalayan Bath Salts - Glass Jar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maris Sal (Himalayan Salt), Passiflora Incarnata Fruit Oil (Maracuja), Oenothera Biennis Seed Oil (Evening Primrose), Pelargonium Graveolens Leaf Oil (Rose Geranium), Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Oil (Rosemary), Boswellia Carterii Oil (Frankincense), Citronellol, Geraniol, Linalool, Limonene, Citral

Check Grass & Co. Rest 300g Himalayan Bath Salts - Glass Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grass & Co. Rest 300g Himalayan Bath Salts - Glass Jar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Peanut Free? Grass & Co. Rest 300g Himalayan Bath Salts - Glass Jar | Spoonful