Is GRASS FED BEEF BURGERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS FED BEEF.

Check GRASS FED BEEF BURGERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryEarthyRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep