Is Grass Fed Beef Stick Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Sea salt, Spices, Mustard, Cultured celery powder, Dehydrated garlic, Dehydrated onion, Bacterial culture, Smoke

Check Grass Fed Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Grass Fed Beef Stick | Spoonful