Is Grass-Fed Beef Sticks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, BEEF EXTRACT, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT. MADE IN COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Grass-Fed Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass-Fed Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewySlightly Firm
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


