Is Grass-Fed Collagen Peptides, Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bovine Hide Collagen, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Monk (Luo Han Guo), Fruit Extract (80% Mogrosides)
Check Grass-Fed Collagen Peptides, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass-Fed Collagen Peptides, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grass-Fed Collagen Peptides, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


