Is Grass Fed Extra Lean Beef Mince Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Lean Beef Minoe

Check Grass Fed Extra Lean Beef Mince against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich