Is GRASS-FED GHEE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CLARIFIED BUTTER FROM GRASS-FED COWS.

Check GRASS-FED GHEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Peanut Free? GRASS-FED GHEE | Spoonful