Is GRASS FED HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Low-fat Milk Rbst Free, Blueberries, Nonfat Dry-milk Rbst Free, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Flavors And Citric Acid, Live Active Cultures (Contains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis,)
Check GRASS FED HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRASS FED HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GRASS FED HALAL CREAMERY LOW-FAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


