Is Grass Fed Salted Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK), SALT.
Check Grass Fed Salted Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass Fed Salted Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grass Fed Salted Butter is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


