Is Grass fed sirloin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF SIRLOIN, STEAK SEASONING (spices (including black pepper, green peppercorn, pink peppercorn and white pepper), dehydrated garlic, sea salt, olive oil), SEA SALT.
Check Grass fed sirloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass fed sirloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


