Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Grass-Fed Skellig Irish Cheddar, 7oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures & Enzymes

Check Grass-Fed Skellig Irish Cheddar, 7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grass-Fed Skellig Irish Cheddar, 7oz is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWhole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Grass-Fed Skellig Irish Cheddar, 7oz | Spoonful