Is Grass-fed Whey+ All-in-one Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Gum Arabic, Partially Hydrolyzed Guar Gum, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Grass-fed Whey+ All-in-one against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep