Is Grass-Fed Whey Isolate Protein Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

New Zealand whey protein isolate, Chicory root inulin, Organic flaxseed, Guar gum, Vanilla flavours, Organic stevia leaf extract, Soy lecithin.

Check Grass-Fed Whey Isolate Protein against your own diets in the app.