Is Grass-fed Whey Protein - Chocolate Hazelnut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey protein isolate instantized 93 % (milk, emulsifier: sunflower lecithin), cocoa powder 4 %, natural flavour, sweetener: steviol glycosides from stevia.

Check Grass-fed Whey Protein - Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.