Is Grass Fed Whey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian whey protein concentrate (milk)
Check Grass Fed Whey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grass Fed Whey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


